Gerardus te Kathe
Alje Verons
Anna Katrina te Kathe
(1810-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Cornelius Kriste

Anna Katrina te Kathe

  • Born: 1810, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
  • Marriage: Cornelius Kriste

bullet  General Notes:

Married: Amsterdam, 22 Dec 1841
Aka: ten Katte, ten Katen, te Kathe
Naaister (1841, 1870)

bullet  Noted events in her life were:



Residence: Netherlands, 1810.


Anna married Cornelius Kriste, son of Gerardus Jacobus Christen and Wilhelmina Lamberta Welsenbach. (Cornelius Kriste was born in 1804 in Kranenburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany, christened on 23 Apr 1804 and died on 21 Feb 1847 in Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands.)




Please add your comments to the
Guestbook.
 


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 5 Sep 2013 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia